Persönliche Bestzeiten: Halbmarathon
Pl
Name
JG
Zeit
Datum
Ort
1
Norbert Busl
1963
01:08:29
1996
?
2
Markus Weiss
1970
01:11:12
19.03.2000
St. Pölten
3
Herbert Jonas
1961
01:13:28
1995
Wien
4
Richard Wagner
1969
01:13:39
16.09.2007
Krems
5
Werner Prochaska
1959
01:14:10
1990
Wien
6
Alois Neugebauer
1963
01:14:13
Sep.96
Wels
7
Leo Hederer
1971
01:14:47
02.10.2011
Groß-Enzersdorf
8
Gerhard Pauser
1961
01:15:58
1989
Krems
9
Edgar Schellmann
1967
01:17:21
1999
Deutsch-Wagram
10
Christian Spuller
1973
01:17:23
13.02.2005
Wien
11
Walter Kocmata
1952
01:17:30
1990
Hainfeld
12
Thomas Cserko
1982
01:17:31
22.03.2009
Wien - Energie
13
Martin Peterl
1977
01:18:58
18.09.2011
Krems
14
Marijan Savic
1970
01:19:04
18.10.2015
Wien - LCC
15
Gerhard Watzer
1969
01:19:06
08.05.2010
Langenzersdorf
16
Rodolfo Restrepo
1972
01:19:23
02.06.2007
Deutsch-Wagram
17
Reinhard Gubesch
1960
01:19:40
1993
Pinkafeld
18
Manfred Scheidl
1964
01:19:52
25.03.2007
Wien
19
Ernst Koger
1953
01:20:22
?
Wien
20
Helmut Wippel
1966
01:20:48
1997
Mürzzuschlag
21
Klaus Hejc
1965
01:21:38
02.06.2007
Deutsch-Wagram
22
Wolfgang Krassnitzer
1970
01:21:47
17.11.2002
Wien
23
Georg Hruska
1967
01:21:51
19.04.2009
Wien - VCM
24
Josef Trautenberger
1961
01:22:27
12.03.2000
Wien
25
Thomas Bossniak
1964
01:23:01
1990
Deutsch-Wagram
26
Günter Pauser
1963
01:23:05
25.04.1999
Wien
27
Thomas Nausner
1962
01:23:29
22.10.2006
Wien
28
Simon Zimmerle
1987
01:23:53
13.11.2016
Wien - Leopoldilauf LCC
29
Johann Newetschny
1954
01:24:18
23.02.2003
Wien
30
Walter Pömmerl
1970
01:24:29
26.10.2011
Mürzzuschlag
31
Gerald Dangl
1967
01:24:51
07.05.2006
Wien
32
Heinz Kuchinka
1942
01:24:54
22.10.2000
Salzburg
33
Harald Wustinger
1969
01:25:43
10.06.1995
Deutsch-Wagram
34
Alois Rigam
1972
01:26:31
2002
Krems
35
Alfred Reeb
1969
01:26:54
13.06.1999
Deutsch-Wagram
36
Paul Hufnagl
1963
01:27:08
1994
Deutsch-Wagram
37
Christian Lugus
1970
01:28:43
2003
Wien - Energie
38
Johannes Ladner
1983
01:28:48
18.09.2011
Krems
39
Peter Hofbauer
1960
01:28:50
12.03.2000
Wien
40
Josef Kolar
1967
01:29:01
25.09.1993
Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
41
Michael Braun
1965
01:29:33
15.06.1997
Deutsch-Wagram
42
Georg Wittmann
1970
01:29:56
18.03.2012
Wien - Energie
43
Gerald Kleindienst
1961
01:32:01
18.11.2012
Wien
44
Rudolf Schmiedel
1964
01:32:13
16.06.2001
Deutsch-Wagram
45
Thomas Kunert
1968
01:32:19
?
?
46
Anton Schenkir
1950
01:33:48
02.06.2007
Deutsch-Wagram
47
Manfred Pertschy
1969
01:33:59
07.03.2004
Wien
48
Anton Vorisek
1952
01:34:13
13.04.1997
Wien
49
Manfred Schlößl
1967
01:34:32
1996
Wien
50
Werner Lang
1966
01:35:00
16.09.2007
Krems
51
Peter Oswald
1970
01:35:16
23.02.2014
Wien - Prater
52
Adolf Kuta
1963
01:35:56
1994
Wien
53
Peter Wiesner
1974
01:36:14
22.10.2017
Piestingtal
54
Werner Weiss
1975
01:36:42
27.09.2008
Kaisermühlen/Wien
55
Thomas Rosenmayer
1974
01:36:59
17.11.2013
Wien - Prater
56
Erwin Kreuzwegerer
1982
01:38:34
17.04.2011
Wien - VCM
57
Walter Zelenka
1962
01:42:28
25.10.2009
Wien - Prater
58
Otto Wögenstein
1954
01:43:33
11.06.2004
Deutsch-Wagram
59
Günter Perl
1968
01:43:49
16.06.2001
Deutsch-Wagram
60
Norbert Dangl
1951
01:43:57
21.06.1998
Deutsch-Wagram
61
Karl Spiesz
1948
01:43:58
06.04.1997
Klosterneuburg
62
Rudolf Cerveny
1947
01:44:37
15.02.2008
Wien - Prater
63
Benjamin Cejka
1996
01:46:17,1
18.05.2014
Schloßhof
64
Andre Babinetz
1974
01:50:43
14.09.2003
Krems
65
Rudolf Sieberth
1965
01:51:23
02.06.2007
Deutsch-Wagram
66
Ludwig Pohn
1961
01:55:20
16.06.2001
Deutsch-Wagram
67
Wolfgang Wichtel
1962
01:57:48
19.09.2010
Krems
68
Thomas Newetschny
1980
01:57:52
15.03.2015
Wien - Energie
69
Markus Klein
1980
02:09:37
19.09.2010
Krems
= Aktives Vereinsmitglied
= Ehemaliges Vereinsmitglied